Loading...

2019-2020 Events

All Girls Basketball Boys Basketball Baseball Girls Lacrosse Boys Lacrosse
Girls Soccer Boys Soccer Girls Wrestling Boys Wrestling Girls Volleyball

Girls Basketball

ASGR Basketball

1
CA
Top Ten All American Camp & 3x3
Los Angeles / September 28, 2019
2
CT
Top Ten All American Camp & 3x3
Greenwich / October 5, 2019
3
NC
Deep South Classic
Raleigh / April 23-26, 2020
4
CT
The Battle At Mohegan Sun
Uncasville / May 8-10, 2020
5
TX
The Battle In H-Town
Houston / May 15-17, 2020
6
CA
SoCal Tip Off
Los Angeles / May 15-17, 2020
7
VA
Virginia Beach Classic
Norfolk / July 5-8, 2020
8
TX
Texas Tip Off
Austin / July 10-12, 2020
9
CA
The Sixty Four
Los Angeles / July 21-22, 2020
10
NV
The National Championship At Las Vegas
Las Vegas / July 22-25, 2020

End of the Trail

1
CA
Elite is Earned Spring Invitational
Walnut Creek / April 26-28, 2020
2
OR
Rose City Classic
Portland / May 15-17, 2020
3
NV
Memorial Day Magic
Las Vegas / May 23-25, 2020
4
OR
Les Schwab NW Summer Championship
Oregon City / June 19-21, 2020
5
OR
EOT Shootout
Oregon City / June 26-28, 2020
6
OR
End of the Trail National Showcase
Oregon City / July 5-8, 2020
7
WA
Northwest Aftershock Tournament
Seattle / July 10-12, 2020
8
CA
EOT Ultimate Challenge
Rocklin / July 20-22, 2020
9
CA
EOT Summer Swoosh Championships
Orange County / July 23-26, 2020

National Exposure Basetball

1
TN
Music City Madness
Franklin / April 24-26, 2020
2
KY
The Classic
Louisville / May 15-17, 2020
3
KY
Run 4 the Roses
Louisville / July 5-8, 2020
4
KY
Thoroughbred Classic
Louisville / July 9, 2020
5
KY
Battle in the Boro
Louisville / July 10-13, 2020
6
GA
ATL Peach Splash
Atlanta / July 20-22, 2020
7
GA
The National Championship
Atlanta / July 23-25, 2020

Elite is Earned

1
MN
Check Me Out Minnesota
Minneapolis / September 14-15, 2019
2
CA
Check Me Out NorCal
Martinez / September 28-29, 2019
3
AK
Check Me Out Alaska
Anchorage / November 22-23, 2019
4
AK
Check Me Out Alaska
Fairbanks / November 23-24, 2019
5
CA
New Year's Showcase
Orinda / January 12, 2020
6
IL
Chicagoland Shootout
Chicago / July 9, 2020
7
NV
Summer Invitational West
Las Vegas / July 21, 2020

Select Events Basketball

1
MA
Northeast Fall Showcase
Westford / September 21-22, 2019
2
NJ
New Jersey Fall Showcase
Manalapan / October 5-6, 2019
3
PA
Live at the Nook
Manheim / April 24-26, 2020
4
NJ
Atlantic City Showcase
Atlantic City / May 15-17, 2020
5
CA
Best of the West Showcase
Garden Grove / May 15-17, 2020
6
PA
East Coast Summer Showcase
Manheim / July 6-8, 2020
7
NV
Live! In Las Vegas
Las Vegas / July 21-22, 2020
7
NV
The Challenge
Las Vegas / July 21-22, 2020

Baylor Basketball

1
IL
Chicago Women JUCO Jamboree 2019
Chicago / October 18-19, 2019
2
IL
Unsigned Sr. Girls Individual
Exposure-Jr. College & NAIA Showcase
Chicago / October 19, 2019
3
IL
Chicago Girl's Fall Exposure Event
Chicago / October 19-20, 2019
4
IL
Girl's High School Winter Blast Shootout
Chicago / December 8, 2019
5
IL
Winter Blast Tournament
Chicago / January 26, 2020
6
IL
Midwest Easter Invitational
Chicago / April 10-11, 2020
7
IL
Girls Chicago Summer Jam
Chicago / July 6-7, 2020

Lady Ballers Insider

1
MI
Michigan Rising Stars
Belleville / October 26, 2019
2
MI
Michigan vs. Ontario Season Tip-Off
Belleville / November 22, 2019
3
MI
Michigan Mega Scrimmage
Saline / November 23, 2019
4
MI
Michigan Thanksgiving Scrimmage
Various / November 29, 2019
5
MI
Best of Michigan Holiday Classic
Various / December 13-14, 2019
6
MI
Motor City Winter Classic
Belleville / January 4, 2020

AAU

1
TN
3 on 3 National Championship
Franklin / October 26-27, 2019
2
FL
AAU Spring Fling
Orlando / March 27-29, 2020
3
FL
AAU Memorial Day Classic
Orlando / May 22-25, 2020
4
MN
9th Grade Girls' DI & II
National Championship
Eden Prairie, Hopkins / July 20-22, 2020
5
MN
10th Grade Girls' DI & II
National Championship
Eden Prairie, Hopkins / July 20-22, 2020
6
MN
11th Grade Girls' DI & II
National Championship
Eden Prairie, Hopkins / July 20-22, 2020

Roundball Academy

1
FL
Show-N-Prove
Daytona Beach / September 21-22, 2019
2
AL
Capital Cool Classic
Birmingham / May 15-17, 2020
3
AL
Birmingham Live
Birmingham / July 6-8, 2020
4
LA
Basketball on the Bayou
New Orleans / July 23-25, 2020

OHIO Basketball

1
OH
Bearcat Classic Boys/Girls 3rd
- 12th Grade
Cincinnati / April 3-5, 2020
2
OH
Mid Ohio Classic
Pickerington / April 17-19, 2020
3
OH
The Clash presented by Eastbay
Cincinnati / April 24-26, 2020
4
MA
Hidden Gems Classic
Taunton / May 15-17, 2020
5
TX
Clash of the Clubs
Dallas / May 15-17, 2020

Nike Girls EYBL

1
VA
Nike Girls EYBL
Hampton / July 5, 2020
2
IN
Nike Girls EYBL
Indianapolis / July 5, 2020
3
KY
Nike Girls EYBL
Louisville / July 5, 2020
4
IL
Nike Girls EYBL Nationals
Chicago / July 9, 2020

BasketBull, LLC

1
MA
Girls Hall of Fame Sping Classic 2020
Springfield / 2020
2
MA
Girls Northeast Best of the Best 2020
Springfield / 2020
3
MA
Girls BasketBull Summer Tip-off 2020
Springfield / 2020

Girls UAA

1
PA
UAA I
Manheim / April 26-28, 2020
2
IN
UAA II
Indianapolis / July 10-20, 2020
3
NV
UAA Finals
Las Vegas / July 21-22, 2020

Blue Chip Basketball

1
PA
Blue Chip Best of the Best Shootout
Manheim / September 27, 2019
2
PA
Blue Chip Fall Ball
Manheim / September 28-29, 2019

Nike Tournament Of Champions

1
AZ
Tournament Of Champions
Phoenix / December 17-21, 2019
2
IL
2020 Tournament Of Champions
Chicago / July 10-12, 2020

Hoop Group Girls

1
NJ
Hoop Group Fall Basketball
HS Girls Varsity League
Neptune City /
September 18-November 6, 2019

Boys Basketball

Fullcourt Press

1
CA
Pangos Best of SoCal Showcase
Long Beach / September 7, 2019
2
AZ
Area Codes AZ Frosh/Soph Showcase
Phoenix / September 8, 2019
3
CA
Ron Massey Memorial Fall Hoops Classic
Norwalk / September 14-15, 2019
4
CA
Pangos All-West Frosh/Soph Camp
Lynwood / September 21-22, 2019
5
TX
John Lucas Invitational
Houston / September 21-22, 2019
6
TX
Pangos All-South Frosh/Soph Camp
Duncanville / October 5-6, 2019
7
AZ
Area Codes Super 80 Battle of
Classes PHX
Phoenix / October 11, 2019
8
CO
USA Basketball National Team
Mini-Camp
Colorado Springs / October 11-13, 2019
9
IL
Pangos All-Midwest Frosh/Soph Camp
La Grange / October 19-20, 2019
10
TX
Area Codes Hidden 20 Showcase
Duncanville / October 20, 2019
11
NJ
Pangos All-East Frosh/Soph Camp
West Deptford / October 26-27, 2019
12
TX
Elite 14 Showcase
Wichita Falls / November 8-9, 2019
13
CA
Pacific Shores Tourney
Redondo Beach / November 18-23, 2019
14
TX
Thanksgiving Hoopfest
Duncanville / November 22-23, 2019
15
CA
Battle Zone
Orange / November 25-30, 2019
16
CA
Trevor Ariza Tip-Off Classic
Los Angeles / November 25-30, 2019
17
CA
Rose City Classic
Pasadena / December 2-7, 2019
18
AZ
HoopHall West
Scottsdale / December 5-7, 2019
19
KY
Marshall County Hoopfest
Benton / December 5-8, 2019
20
CA
CDM Var Beach Bash Tourney
Newport Beach / December 9-14, 2019
21
NV
Tarkanian Classic
Las Vegas / December 17-21, 2019
22
FL
City of Palms Classic
Ft. Myers / December 18-23, 2019
23
CA
The Classic
La Verne / December 26-30, 2019
24
CA
Torrey Pines Holiday Classic
San Diego / December 26-30, 2019
25
SC
Beach Ball Classic
Myrtle Beach / December 26-31, 2019
26
IL
Chicago Elite Classic
Chicago

Bigfoot Hoops

1
NV
Easter Showdown
Las Vegas / April 9-10, 2020
2
TX
H-Town Classic
Houston / April 17-19, 2020
3
TX
Kingwood Classic
Houston / April 24-26, 2020
4
NV
Las Vegas Grand Opening
Las Vegas / April 24-26, 2020
5
NV
Las Vegas Main Event
Las Vegas / July 8-12, 2020
6
FL
Orlando Summer Classic
Orlando / July 15-19, 2020
7
NV
Las Vegas Live
Las Vegas / July 15-19, 2020
8
NV
Las Vegas Classic
Las Vegas / July 22-26, 2020

Hoop Group

1
NY
Hoop Group NYC Exposure Tour
New York / September 13, 2019
2
VA
Hoop Group NOVA Exposure Tour
Alexandria / September 15, 2019
3
NJ
Hoop Group Fall Basketball
High School Boys Varsity League
Neptune City /
September 16-November 4, 2019
4
NJ
Hoop Group Fall Basketball
High School Boys Sub Varsity League
Neptune City /
September 19-November 7, 2019
5
NJ
Fall Jam Fest 14U-Open
Neptune City / September 21-22, 2019
6
PA
Hoop Group Philly Exposure Tour
King of Prussia / September 28, 2019
7
PA
Hoop Group Scranton Exposure Tour
Scranton / September 28, 2019
8
NJ
Hoop Group Academic NJ Exposure Tour
Union / September 29, 2019
9
CT
Hoop Group Connecticut Exposure Tour
Hamden / September 29, 2019
10
NJ
2019 Fall Junior Jam Fest
Neptune City / October 5-6, 2019
11
MA
Hoop Group New England Exposure Tour
Boston / October 6, 2019
12
NY
Hoop Group Long Island Exposure Tour
West Hempstead / October 6, 2019
13
NJ
Hoop Group Metro Exposure Tour
Neptune City / October 12, 2019
14
MD
Hoop Group Baltimore Exposure Tour
Baltimore / October 12, 2019
15
NY
Hoop Group Rochester Exposure Tour
Rochester / October 13, 2019
16
NJ
Fall High School Showcase
Neptune City / October 19-20, 2019
17
NJ
Shoreshots Showdown
Neptune City / October 26-27, 2019
18
NJ
Turkey Tip
Neptune City / November 2-3, 2019
19
NJ
Turkey Showdown
Neptune City / November 23-24, 2019
20
NJ
Black Friday Hoop Fest
Neptune City / November 29, 2019
21
PA
Hoop Group Reading Tip-off
Reading / December 14, 2019
22
NJ
Hoop Group Holiday Showdown
Neptune City / December 14-15, 2019
23
NJ
Hoop Group New Jersey Tip-off
Elizabeth / December 20-22, 2019
24
NJ
Holiday Break Hoop Fest
Neptune City / December 26-27, 2019
25
NJ
Boardwalk Showcase
Lincroft / January 11, 2020
26
PA
Lehigh Valley Showcase
Allentown / January 16, 2020
27
NJ
Martin Luther King Day Hoop Fest
Neptune City / January 20, 2020

BasketBull, LLC

1
ON
Naismith Prep Classic
Unionville / November 15-17, 2019
2
CT
Jr. HoopHall Championships
Uncasville / November 22-24, 2019
3
MA
BasketBull HoopsFest Session 2019
Springfield / December 18-22, 2019
4
MA
Eastbay Presents Jr. HoopHall
Championships Springfield 2020
Springfield / January 18-19, 2020
5
MA
Hall of Fame Sping Classic 2020
Springfield / 2020
6
MA
Northeast Best of the Best 2020
Springfield / 2020
7
MA
BasketBull Summer Tip-off 2020
Springfield / 2020

PrimeTime Sports

1
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Lake Dallas / September 7, 2019
2
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Houston / September 7, 2019
3
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Frisco / September 14, 2019
4
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Houston / September 21, 2019
5
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Carrollton / September 26, 2019
6
TX
Fall Challenge 2019
Houston / October 5, 2019

HoopSeen

1
GA
HoopSeen Fall Preview 1
Suwanee / September 8, 2019
2
AL
HoopSeen Alabama Preview
Guntersville / September 15, 2019
3
NC
HoopSeen NC Preview
Charlotte / September 22, 2019
4
SC
HoopSeen SC Preview
Spartanburg / September 29, 2019
5
TN
HoopSeen Tennessee Preview
LaVergne / October 5, 2019
6
GA
HoopSeen Fall Preview 2
Suwanee / October 12, 2019
7
GA
Georgia Cup I
Suwanee / March 20-22, 2020
8
GA
HoopSeen Tip-Off
Suwanee / March 27-29, 2020
9
GA
Georgia Cup II
Suwanee / April 3-5, 2020
10
AL
HoopSeen Bama Jam
Hoover / April 10-12, 2020
11
NC
Carolina Jam
Raleigh / April 17-19, 2020
12
GA
Atlanta Jam
Suwanee / April 24-26, 2020
13
GA
Georgia Cup III
Suwanee / May 1-3, 2020
14
GA
Bob Gibbons Tournament of Champions
Suwanee / May 15-17, 2020
15
GA
Georgia Cup Finals
Suwanee / May 29-31, 2020
16
GA
Best of The South
Atlanta / July 9-12, 2020

AAU

1
NY
Alzheimer's All-Star Basketball Classic
Mineola / October 27, 2019
2
FL
AAU Spring Classic
Kissimmee / March 27-29, 2020
3
FL
AAU Boys' Easter Classic
Kissimmee / April 10-13, 2020
4
FL
AAU Memorial Day Classic
Orlando / May 22-25, 2020
5
VA
12U Div I & II Boys'
National Championship
Hampton / July 21-24, 2020

OHIO Basketball

1
OH
Bearcat Classic
Cincinnati / April 3-5, 2020
2
OH
Mid Ohio Classic
Cincinnati / April 17-19, 2020
3
KY
Ballin’ Under 1 Roof
Louisville / July 10-12, 2020
4
KY
All-in Hoopfest
Louisville / July 17-19, 2020

Great American Shootout

1
TX
GASO High School Fall Shootout
Duncanville / September 14-15, 2019
2
TX
Tops in Texas Showcase
San Antonio / September 29, 2019

The Hoop Circuit

1
OR
Fall Showcase Series Salem
Salem / September 14-15, 2019
2
OR
Hoop Salem Turkey Shootout
Salem /
November 30-December 1, 2019

Baylor Basketball

1
IL
Easter Invitational
Chicago / April 10-11, 2020

Elite is Earned

1
AK
Elite Is Earned Alaska
Anchorage / November 20-21, 2019

Parkview High School

1
GA
The Thanksgiving Tip Off Classic
Lilburn / November 21-26, 2019

Baseball

USA Premier Baseball

1
CA
2019 Fall Classic
Irvine / October 4-6, 2019
2
CA
2019 Thanksgiving Day Classic
Orange County
/ November 29-December 1, 2020
3
CA
2019 Christmas Classic
Orange County / December 13-16, 2019
4
CA
2020 St Patricks Day Classic
Orange County / March 20-22, 2020
5
CA
Spring Fling
Irvine / April 3-5, 2020
6
CA
2020 Memorial Day Classic
Orange County / May 22-25, 2020
7
CA
California Classic Senior Qualifier
June 5-7, 2020
8
CA
2020 California First Pitch 14u Classic
Orange County / June 5-7, 2020
9
CA
2020 Summer League
June 5-July 26, 2020
10
CA
2020 # 1 Firecracker Classic -
College, 18U, 17U
Orange County / June 26-July 3, 2020

 

11
CA
2020 # 1 Firecracker Classic -
16u, 15u, 14u, 13u
Orange County / July 3-19, 2020
12
CA
2020 AABC West Connie Mack
World Series REGIONAL 18u
Orange County / July 15-19, 2020
13
CA
2020 California Classic Jr
Qualifier Class of 2022 or Under
July 17-19, 2020
14
CA
2020 Fall League
Orange County /
September 5-November 29, 2020
15
CA
2020 Fall Classic 18u, 16u, 14u
Irvine / October 2-4, 2020
16
CA
2020 Thanksgiving Classic 18u, 16u, 14u
Orange County / November 27-29, 2020
17
CA
2019 Thanksgiving Day Classic
Orange County /
November 29-December 1, 2020
18
CA
2020 Christmas Classic
Orange County / December 11-14, 2020

Prospect Wire

1
FL
2019 NextGen Super NIT
New Smyrna Beach /
September 28-29, 2019
2
CA
Uncommitted All Star Game (LMU)
Los Angeles / September 28, 2019
3
CA
2019 Sacramento Fall Classic
Sacramento / October 5-6, 2019
4
CA
2019 SoCal Fall Classic
Los Angeles & Surrounding Cities /
October 5-6, 2019
5
FL
Elite 100 Juco Allstar
Lakeland / October 11, 2019
6
FL
2019 JUCO All Star Weekend
Auburndale / October 11-13, 2019
7
FL
2019 NextGen Florida/Georgia
Invitational
Lake City / October 12-13, 2019
8
FL
2019 8th Annual Fall Championships
Port St Lucie / October 18-20, 2019
9
CA
2019 Great Park Classic
Irvine / October 18-20, 2019
10
FL
2019 NextGen Super NIT
Sanford / October 19-20, 2019
11
FL
2019 NextGen Super NIT
Lake City / October 26-27, 2019
12
FL
2019 NextGen Salute to Veterans
Lake City / November 9-10, 2019
13
FL
2019 NextGen Fall State Championships
Apopka / November 23-24, 2019
14
FL
2019 NextGen Fall Finale
Lake City / December 7-8, 2019

Triple Crown Baseball

1
FL
14U Impact Team Invitational
Auburndale / December 27-29, 2019
2
SC
Summer Nationals 14u, 15u
Myrtle Beach / July 18-19, 2020

Girls Lacrosse

NXT Lacrosse

1
PA
The Fall Classic
Downingtown / October 19-20, 2019
2
PA
The Crown
Downingtown / November 16, 2019
3
PA
Nike Girls Philly Showcase
Downingtown / November 16, 2019
4
PA
Girls Philly Invitational
Downingtown / November 17, 2019
5
PA
Level Nine
Conshohocken / November 23, 2019
6
TX
The Wild Card
Lewisville / May 30-31, 2020
7
PA
All-American
Downingtown / June 6-7, 2020
8
PA
Girls Philly Summer Showcase 2020
Downingtown / June 19, 2020
9
FL
Rippin
Tampa / June 20-21, 2020
10
PA
Girls Philly Summer Invitational 2020
Conshohocken / June 20-21, 2020

 

11
PA
The Trident
Plymouth Meeting / June 20-21, 2020
12
IN
The Grail
Westfield / June 27-28, 2020
13
IN
Girls MidAmerica Invitational 2020
Westfield / June 27-28, 2020
14
MD
The Crab Cake
North East / July 11-12, 2020
15
IN
Grand Prix
Westfield / July 18-19, 2020
16
NJ
Quiksand Beach Lacrosse Fest
Wildwood / August 1, 2020

Under Armour

1
MA
Under Armour Girls New England Tryouts
Lancaster / June 18, 2020
2
OH
Under Armour Girls Midwest Tryout
Obetz / June 19, 2020
3
CT
Under Armour Girls Conny Tryouts
New Haven / June 19, 2020
4
MD
Under Armour All-American
Lacrosse Classic
Baltimore / July 9-12, 2020

Corrigan Sports Enterprises

1
FL
Brine Presidents Cup
West Palm Beach / November 22-24, 2019
2
FL
IWLCA Debut Class of 2023
Wellington / November 23-24, 2019
3
VA
IWLCA Champions Cup
Midlothian / June 19-21, 2020
4
MA
IWLCA New England Cup
Amherst / June 27-28, 2020
5
MD
Under Armour All-American
Baltimore / July 9-12, 2020
6
IL
IWLCA Midwest Cup
Aurora / July 11-12, 2020
7
MD
IWLCA STX Capital Cup
North East / July 16-19, 2020

Rivalry Lacrosse

1
MD
2019 Rivalry Challenge 2021-2026
Annapolis / November 16, 2019
2
MD
2019 Rivalry Challenge 2021-2023
Annapolis / November 17, 2019

Boys Lacrosse

NXT Lacrosse

1
DE
Nightfall
Frederica / October 19-20, 2019
2
GA
Southern MBX Training Camp
Cartersville / October 25-26, 2019
3
IL
Rockford Fall Classic
Rockford / October 27, 2019
4
PA
Harvest Classic
Downingtown & West Chester /
November 2-3, 2019
5
CT
Fall Bulldog Bash
New Haven / November 10, 2019
6
PA
Philly Box Invitational
Hatfield / January 4, 2020
7
IL
Chicago Indoor Lacrosse Championships
Naperville / January 18-19, 2020
8
PA
Philadelphia Indoor
Lacrosse Championships
Hatfield / February 15-17, 2020
9
FL
NXT Bowl
Tampa / May 16-17, 2020
10
TX
The Wild Card
Lewisville / May 30-31, 2020

 

11
NC
Carolina Shootout
Lake Norman / May 30-31, 2020
12
GA
Summer Jam
Kennesaw / June 6-7, 2020
13
DE
Blue Hen
Frederica / June 13-14, 2020
14
PA
Meltdown
Downingtown & West Chester /
June 20-21, 2020
15
IN
The Grail
Westfield / June 27-28, 2020
16
PA
NXT Cup
Downingtown & West Chester /
June 27-28, 2020
17
CT
Summer Bull Dog Bash
New Haven / July 11-12, 2020
18
PA
Philly Summer Middle School Invitational
Conshohocken / July 11-12, 2020
19
IN
NXT Grand Prix
Westfield / July 18-19, 2020
20
NJ
NXT Quiksand
Wildwood / August 1, 2020

Corrigan Sports Enterprises

1
VA
Fall Rumble in Richmond
Richmond / November 2-3, 2019
2
MD
STX Rivals Challenge
Middle River / December 1, 2019
3
NJ
Future Champions Lacrosse Tournament
West Deptford / May 23-25, 2020
4
VA
Summer Rumble
Midlothian / June 13-14, 2020
5
MD
Under Armour All-American
Lacrosse Classic
Baltimore / July 9-12, 2020

Under Armour

1
MA
Under Armour Boys New England Tryouts
Lancaster / June 18, 2020
2
OH
Under Armour Boys Midwest Tryout
Obetz / June 18, 2020
3
NY
Under Armour Boys Long Island Tryouts
Uniondale / June 19, 2020
4
CT
Under Armour Boys Conny Tryouts
New Haven / June 19, 2020
5
MD
Under Armour All-American
Lacrosse Classic
Baltimore / July 9-12, 2020

Girls Soccer

Richmond Strikers

1
VA
2019 Capital Fall Classic Girls Weekend
Richmond / November 16-17, 2019
2
VA
Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
March 14-15, 2020
3
VA
Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase Weekend
March 20-22, 2020

U.S. Soccer Development Academy

1
FL
Girls' Winter Cup
Lakewood Ranch / December 9-14, 2019
2
--
Girls' Summer Showcase and Playoffs
/ June 18-30, 2020
 

Boys Soccer

Richmond Strikers

1
VA
2019 Capital Fall Classic Boys Weekend
Richmond / November 23-24, 2019
2
VA
Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
March 7-8, 2020
3
VA
Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase Weekend
March 27-29, 2020

U.S. Soccer Development Academy

1
NC
Boys' Fall Regional Showcase
- East Regionals
Bermuda Run / October 25-28, 2019
2
CA
Boys' Fall Regional Showcase
- West Regionals
Irvine / November 1-4, 2019
3
FL
Boys' Winter Cup U-18/19
Lakewood Ranch / December 4-7, 2019
3
FL
Boys' Winter Cup U-16/17
Lakewood Ranch / December 5-8, 2019
4
--
Boys' Summer Showcase and Playoffs
/ June 18-30, 2020
 

Girls Wrestling

RMN Events

1
CO
Cosmic Clash
Denver / September 28, 2019
2
NV
Freakshow
Las Vegas / October 19-20, 2019
3
CO
Monster Match Nationals
Denver / November 2, 2019
4
CO
2019 Who's Bad? Nationals
Denver / December 28, 2019

National High School Coaches Association

1
VA
31st Annual NHSCA High School Nationals
Virginia Beach / March 27-29, 2019
 
 
 

Boys Wrestling

RMN Events

1
CO
Cosmic Clash
Denver / September 28, 2019
2
NV
Freakshow
Las Vegas / October 19-20, 2019
3
CO
Monster Match Nationals
Denver / November 2, 2019
4
CO
2019 Who's Bad? Nationals
Denver / December 28, 2019

Powerade Wrestling

1
PA
Powerade Wrestling Tournament
Canonsburg / December 27-28, 2019

National High School Coaches Association

1
VA
31st Annual NHSCA High School Nationals
Virginia Beach / March 27-29, 2019
 

Girls Volleyball

Pacific Northwest Qualifier

1
WA
Pacific Northwest Qualifier
Spokane / March 21-23, 2020
2
WA
Pacific Northwest Qualifier
Spokane / March 27-29, 2020